1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 |
Sparkassen-Kreisoberliga Meißen 2019/20 (Stand 25.08.2019)
Ergebnisse und Tabelle
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 24.08.2019 15:00 | ||||||||
Lommatzscher SV | FV Zabeltitz | 4:3 | (2:0) | |||||
SV Traktor Priestewitz | BSG Stahl Riesa 2. | 1:2 | (1:1) | |||||
SV Fortschritt Meißen-West | Berbisdorfer SV | 3:0 | (1:0) | |||||
Sonntag, 25.08.2019 15:00 | ||||||||
SG Canitz | Großenhainer FV 2. | 3:5 | (2:1) | |||||
TSV 1862 Radeburg | SV Traktor Kalkreuth | 2:3 | (0:2) | |||||
LSV 61 Tauscha | Coswiger FV | 3:0 | (2:0) | |||||
SG Kreinitz | SV Lampertswalde | 5:0 | (2:0) |
P | Verein | Sp. | S | U | N | Diff. | Tore | Pkt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | SG Kreinitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | : | 0 | 3 | |
2. | (2.) | LSV 61 Tauscha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | |
3. | (3.) | SV Fortschritt Meißen-West | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | : | 0 | 3 | |
4. | (4.) | Großenhainer FV 2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 3 | 3 | |
5. | (5.) | Lommatzscher SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 3 | |
6. | (6.) | SV Traktor Kalkreuth | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 3 | |
7. | (7.) | BSG Stahl Riesa 2. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | |
8. | (8.) | FV Zabeltitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | : | 4 | 0 | |
9. | (9.) | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | : | 3 | 0 | |
10. | (10.) | SV Traktor Priestewitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | : | 2 | 0 | |
11. | (11.) | SG Canitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | : | 5 | 0 | |
12. | (12.) | Coswiger FV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | |
13. | (13.) | Berbisdorfer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | : | 3 | 0 | |
14. | (14.) | SV Lampertswalde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0 | : | 5 | 0 |
Lommatzscher SV - FV Zabeltitz 4:3 (2:0)
FV Zabeltitz: Falk Richter - Lukas Rehschuh, Matthias Müller, Erik Ullmann - Felix Kschiwan, Michael Görnitz, Tom Kschiwan, Lucas Partuscheck, Rico Bretschneider - Tim Richter, Marcus Altmann (79. Christian Böhme) Tore: 1:0 (1.); 2:0 (20.); 2:1 Marcus Altmann (47. / Tom Kschiwan); 2:2 Rico Bretschneider (48. / Lucas Partuscheck); 2:3 Rico Bretschneider (55. / Tom Kschiwan); 3:3 (62.); 4:3 (90.) Schiedsrichter: Franz Schneider (SV Motor Sörnewitz) - Assistenten: Kai Schönfeld (Coswiger FV), Tom Uecker (Großenhainer FV) Zuschauer: 50 Gelbe Karte: - / Tom Kschiwan, Tim Richter, Rico Bretschneider |
SV Traktor Priestewitz - BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 1:2 (1:1)
Zuschauer: 65 |
SV Fortschritt Meißen-West - Berbisdorfer SV 3:0 (1:0)
Zuschauer: 27 |
SG Canitz - Großenhainer FV 2. 3:5 (2:1)
Zuschauer: 98 |
TSV 1862 Radeburg - SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2:3 (0:2)
Zuschauer: 82 |
LSV 61 Tauscha - Coswiger FV 3:0 (2:0)
Zuschauer: 127 |
SG Kreinitz - SV Lampertswalde 5:0 (2:0)
Zuschauer: 65 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 |