D-Junioren Kreisklasse Meißen Staffel 1 2022/23 (Stand 01.12.2022)

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

Verschobene Spiele

Mittwoch, 16.11.2022
  6. Spieltag     BSG Stahl Riesa 2. SV Borna 8:1    
Samstag, 26.11.2022
  10. Spieltag     Großenhainer FV 2. FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1:0    
Sonntag, 27.11.2022
  10. Spieltag     SpG Leuben/Barnitz FV Zabeltitz 2:0    
  10. Spieltag     SpG Canitz/Riesa 3. SV Hirschstein 2:2    
  10. Spieltag     SV Strehla SV Saxonia Nauwalde 4:1    
  10. Spieltag     JFV Elster-Röder 2. BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 1:9    
  10. Spieltag     SV Borna SV Lampertswalde 2:1    
Sonntag, 04.12.2022
  11. Spieltag     SV Lampertswalde SpG Leuben/Barnitz      
  11. Spieltag     FV Zabeltitz SpG Canitz/Riesa 3.      
  11. Spieltag     SV Hirschstein BSG Stahl Riesa 2.      
  11. Spieltag     JFV Elster-Röder 2. SV Strehla      
  11. Spieltag     SV Saxonia Nauwalde Großenhainer FV 2.      
  11. Spieltag     FSV Wacker Nünchritz SV Borna      
Sonntag, 11.12.2022
  12. Spieltag     JFV Elster-Röder 2. Großenhainer FV 2.      
  12. Spieltag     FV Zabeltitz BSG Stahl Riesa 2.      
  12. Spieltag     SV Saxonia Nauwalde SV Borna      
  12. Spieltag     SpG Canitz/Riesa 3. SpG Leuben/Barnitz      
  12. Spieltag     FSV Wacker Nünchritz SV Lampertswalde      
  12. Spieltag     SV Hirschstein SV Strehla      

9. Spieltag

Sonntag, 18.12.2022
      FSV Wacker Nünchritz SV Strehla verlegt    
      SpG Leuben/Barnitz SV Borna verlegt    
      SV Hirschstein FV Zabeltitz verlegt    
      SV Saxonia Nauwalde BSG Stahl Riesa 2. verlegt    
      SV Lampertswalde Großenhainer FV 2. verlegt    
      JFV Elster-Röder 2. SpG Canitz/Riesa 3. verlegt    
P   Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (1.) BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 8 8 0 0 100 105 : 5 24
2. (2.) FSV Wacker Nünchritz 8 7 0 1 43 51 : 8 21
3. (3.) SV Strehla 7 6 0 1 63 77 : 14 18
4. (4.) Großenhainer FV 2. 8 4 1 3 9 37 : 28 13
5. (5.) JFV Elster-Röder 2. 8 4 1 3 -1 13 : 14 13
6. (6.) SV Borna 7 3 3 1 14 31 : 17 12
7. (7.) SV Saxonia Nauwalde 8 3 2 3 0 22 : 22 11
8. (8.) SpG Canitz/Riesa 3. 7 3 1 3 -31 17 : 48 10
9. (9.) SV Lampertswalde 7 2 0 5 -10 17 : 27 6
10. (10.) SpG Leuben/Barnitz 8 1 1 6 -31 4 : 35 4
11. (11.) SV Hirschstein 8 0 1 7 -75 2 : 77 1
12. (12.) FV Zabeltitz 8 0 0 8 -81 9 : 90 0