D-Junioren Kreisklasse Meißen Staffel 1 2022/23 (Stand 27.11.2022)

Größte Ergebnisse

Samstag, 10.09.2022
  1. Spieltag     BSG Stahl Riesa 2. FV Zabeltitz 36:0    
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
  1. Spieltag     SV Strehla SV Hirschstein 24:0    
Sonntag, 25.09.2022
  3. Spieltag     SV Strehla SpG Canitz/Riesa 3. 18:0    
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
  2. Spieltag     SpG Canitz/Riesa 3. BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 1:17    
  2. Spieltag     FV Zabeltitz SV Strehla 2:15    
Samstag, 24.09.2022
  3. Spieltag     SV Borna SV Hirschstein 16:0    
Sonntag, 09.10.2022
  5. Spieltag     FSV Wacker Nünchritz SV Hirschstein 14:0    
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
  2. Spieltag     SV Hirschstein Großenhainer FV 2. 0:14    
Samstag, 08.10.2022
  5. Spieltag     Großenhainer FV 2. BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 0:12    
Sonntag, 06.11.2022
  7. Spieltag     SV Saxonia Nauwalde FV Zabeltitz 8:3    
Sonntag, 25.09.2022
  3. Spieltag     SpG Leuben/Barnitz BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 0:11    
Samstag, 24.09.2022
  3. Spieltag     Großenhainer FV 2. FV Zabeltitz 10:0    
Sonntag, 13.11.2022
  8. Spieltag     SV Strehla SV Lampertswalde 6:4    
Sonntag, 27.11.2022
  10. Spieltag     JFV Elster-Röder 2. BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 1:9    
Sonntag, 30.10.2022
  6. Spieltag     SV Strehla Großenhainer FV 2. 8:1    
Mittwoch, 16.11.2022
  6. Spieltag     BSG Stahl Riesa 2. SV Borna 8:1    
Sonntag, 06.11.2022
  7. Spieltag     SV Lampertswalde BSG Stahl Riesa 2. 2:7    
Sonntag, 30.10.2022
  6. Spieltag     FV Zabeltitz FSV Wacker Nünchritz 0:9    
Samstag, 01.10.2022
  4. Spieltag     BSG Stahl Riesa 2. SV Strehla 7:1    
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
  2. Spieltag     SV Saxonia Nauwalde SV Lampertswalde 6:2    
Sonntag, 02.10.2022
  4. Spieltag     FV Zabeltitz SV Borna 2:6    
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
  2. Spieltag     FSV Wacker Nünchritz SpG Leuben/Barnitz 7:0    
Sonntag, 06.11.2022
  7. Spieltag     FSV Wacker Nünchritz SpG Canitz/Riesa 3. 7:0    
Samstag, 12.11.2022
  8. Spieltag     BSG Stahl Riesa 2. FSV Wacker Nünchritz 7:0    
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
  1. Spieltag     SpG Leuben/Barnitz SpG Canitz/Riesa 3. 1:6    
Sonntag, 25.09.2022
  3. Spieltag     FSV Wacker Nünchritz SV Saxonia Nauwalde 6:0    
Samstag, 10.09.2022
  1. Spieltag     Großenhainer FV 2. JFV Elster-Röder 2. 5:1    
Sonntag, 02.10.2022
  4. Spieltag     SpG Canitz/Riesa 3. Großenhainer FV 2. 4:2    
Sonntag, 09.10.2022
  5. Spieltag     SV Lampertswalde FV Zabeltitz 4:1    
Samstag, 12.11.2022
  8. Spieltag     SpG Canitz/Riesa 3. SV Saxonia Nauwalde 4:1    
Sonntag, 27.11.2022
  10. Spieltag     SV Strehla SV Saxonia Nauwalde 4:1    
Sonntag, 09.10.2022
  5. Spieltag     SV Saxonia Nauwalde JFV Elster-Röder 2. 2:3    
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
  1. Spieltag     SV Lampertswalde FSV Wacker Nünchritz 0:5    
Sonntag, 02.10.2022
  4. Spieltag     SV Hirschstein SV Lampertswalde 0:5    
Sonntag, 09.10.2022
  5. Spieltag     SpG Leuben/Barnitz SV Strehla 0:5    
Samstag, 10.09.2022
  1. Spieltag     SV Borna SV Saxonia Nauwalde 2:2    
Samstag, 08.10.2022
  5. Spieltag     SV Borna SpG Canitz/Riesa 3. 2:2    
Samstag, 12.11.2022
  8. Spieltag     Großenhainer FV 2. SV Borna 2:2    
Sonntag, 27.11.2022
  10. Spieltag     SpG Canitz/Riesa 3. SV Hirschstein 2:2    
Sonntag, 02.10.2022
  4. Spieltag     JFV Elster-Röder 2. FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1:3    
Sonntag, 06.11.2022
  7. Spieltag     SpG Leuben/Barnitz Großenhainer FV 2. 1:3    
Sonntag, 27.11.2022
  10. Spieltag     SV Borna SV Lampertswalde 2:1    
Sonntag, 18.09.2022
  2. Spieltag     JFV Elster-Röder 2. SV Borna 1:2    
Sonntag, 30.10.2022
  6. Spieltag     SV Hirschstein SV Saxonia Nauwalde 1:2    
Sonntag, 13.11.2022
  8. Spieltag     FV Zabeltitz JFV Elster-Röder 2. 1:2    
Sonntag, 30.10.2022
  6. Spieltag     JFV Elster-Röder 2. SpG Leuben/Barnitz 2:0    
Sonntag, 27.11.2022
  10. Spieltag     SpG Leuben/Barnitz FV Zabeltitz 2:0    
Sonntag, 02.10.2022
  4. Spieltag     SV Saxonia Nauwalde SpG Leuben/Barnitz 1:1    
Sonntag, 06.11.2022
  7. Spieltag     JFV Elster-Röder 2. SV Hirschstein 1:1    
Sonntag, 25.09.2022
  3. Spieltag     SV Lampertswalde JFV Elster-Röder 2. 0:2    
Samstag, 26.11.2022
  10. Spieltag     Großenhainer FV 2. FSV Wacker Nünchritz 1:0    
Sonntag, 13.11.2022
  8. Spieltag     SV Hirschstein SpG Leuben/Barnitz 0:1