Sonntag, 21.10.2018 14:00 |
|
6. Spieltag |
|
|
SV Seerhausen 49 |
|
|
SV Hirschstein |
0:11 |
|
|
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 11:00 |
|
8. Spieltag |
|
|
Weistropper SV/Klipphausen 2. |
|
|
SV Hirschstein |
2:11 |
|
|
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 11:00 |
|
2. Spieltag |
|
|
Weistropper SV/Klipphausen 2. |
|
|
TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.* |
2:9 |
|
Wertung Ann. |
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 11:00 |
|
11. Spieltag |
|
|
Weistropper SV/Klipphausen 2. |
|
|
Fortuna Leuben |
2:7 |
|
|
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 14:00 |
|
7. Spieltag |
|
|
SV Seerhausen 49 |
|
|
Weistropper SV/Klipphausen 2. |
0:5 |
|
|
Sonntag, 18.11.2018 11:00 |
|
9. Spieltag |
|
|
Weistropper SV/Klipphausen 2. |
|
|
TSV Garsebach 2. |
0:5 |
|
|
Samstag, 20.10.2018 14:00 |
|
6. Spieltag |
|
|
ESV Lok Riesa |
|
|
TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.* |
1:5 |
|
Wertung Ann. |
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 13:30 |
|
11. Spieltag |
|
|
SV Seerhausen 49 |
|
|
ESV Lok Riesa |
1:5 |
|
|
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 11:00 |
|
12. Spieltag |
|
|
Weistropper SV/Klipphausen 2. |
|
|
ESV Lok Riesa |
1:5 |
|
|
Sonntag, 18.11.2018 14:00 |
|
9. Spieltag |
|
|
SV Seerhausen 49 |
|
|
SG Miltitz |
0:4 |
|
|
Samstag, 01.12.2018 11:30 |
|
11. Spieltag |
|
|
TSV Merschwitz 2. |
|
|
SV Hirschstein |
0:4 |
|
|
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 14:00 |
|
12. Spieltag |
|
|
SG Miltitz |
|
|
SV Hirschstein |
0:4 |
|
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 15:00 |
|
16. Spieltag |
|
|
ESV Lok Riesa |
|
|
SV Hirschstein |
1:4 |
|
|
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 13:00 |
|
3. Spieltag |
|
|
LSV Barnitz 2. |
|
|
Weistropper SV/Klipphausen 2. |
4:6 |
|
|
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 11:00 |
|
4. Spieltag |
|
|
Weistropper SV/Klipphausen 2. |
|
|
TSV Merschwitz 2. |
3:5 |
|
|
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 13:00 |
|
12. Spieltag |
|
|
TSV Garsebach 2. |
|
|
Fortuna Leuben |
3:5 |
|
|
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 13:00 |
|
3. Spieltag |
|
|
TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.* |
|
|
TSV Garsebach 2. |
2:4 |
|
Wertung Ann. |
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 15:00 |
|
13. Spieltag |
|
|
Fortuna Leuben |
|
|
SG Miltitz |
1:3 |
|
|
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 14:00 |
|
14. Spieltag |
|
|
SV Seerhausen 49 |
|
|
TSV Merschwitz 2. |
1:3 |
|
|
Samstag, 18.05.2019 15:00 |
|
18. Spieltag |
|
|
ESV Lok Riesa |
|
|
LSV Barnitz 2. |
1:3 |
|
|
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 14:00 |
|
19. Spieltag |
|
|
SV Seerhausen 49 |
|
|
TSV Garsebach 2. |
1:3 |
|
|
Sonntag, 16.06.2019 13:00 |
|
21. Spieltag |
|
|
TSV Garsebach 2. |
|
|
SV Hirschstein |
1:3 |
|
|
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 14:00 |
|
2. Spieltag |
|
|
SV Seerhausen 49 |
|
|
LSV Barnitz 2. |
0:2 |
|
|
Samstag, 01.12.2018 11:30 |
|
11. Spieltag |
|
|
SpG Priestewitz 2./Zabeltitz 2. |
|
|
LSV Barnitz 2. |
0:2 |
(0:2) |
|
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 12:45 |
|
15. Spieltag |
|
|
SpG Priestewitz 2./Zabeltitz 2. |
|
|
SV Seerhausen 49 |
3:4 |
(2:1) |
|
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 13:00 |
|
2. Spieltag |
|
|
TSV Garsebach 2. |
|
|
ESV Lok Riesa |
2:3 |
|
|
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 15:00 |
|
14. Spieltag |
|
|
Fortuna Leuben |
|
|
SV Hirschstein |
2:3 |
|
|
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 13:00 |
|
5. Spieltag |
|
|
TSV 1862 Radeburg 2.* |
|
|
Fortuna Leuben |
1:2 |
|
Wertung Ann. |
Samstag, 27.10.2018 12:00 |
|
7. Spieltag |
|
|
SpG Priestewitz 2./Zabeltitz 2. |
|
|
SG Miltitz |
1:2 |
(1:1) |
|
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 14:00 |
|
14. Spieltag |
|
|
SG Miltitz |
|
|
ESV Lok Riesa |
1:2 |
|
|
Sonntag, 19.05.2019 14:00 |
|
18. Spieltag |
|
|
SG Miltitz |
|
|
SpG Priestewitz 2./Zabeltitz 2. |
1:2 |
(1:0) |
|
Samstag, 25.05.2019 13:00 |
|
19. Spieltag |
|
|
TSV Merschwitz 2. |
|
|
ESV Lok Riesa |
1:2 |
|
|
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 12:45 |
|
19. Spieltag |
|
|
SpG Priestewitz 2./Zabeltitz 2. |
|
|
Fortuna Leuben |
1:2 |
(1:1) |
|
Sonntag, 02.06.2019 13:00 |
|
20. Spieltag |
|
|
LSV Barnitz 2. |
|
|
SV Hirschstein |
1:2 |
|
|
Samstag, 15.06.2019 13:00 |
|
21. Spieltag |
|
|
TSV Merschwitz 2. |
|
|
LSV Barnitz 2. |
1:2 |
|
|
Samstag, 25.08.2018 14:00 |
|
2. Spieltag |
|
|
SpG Priestewitz 2./Zabeltitz 2. |
|
|
SV Hirschstein |
0:1 |
(0:0) |
|
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 12:00 |
|
6. Spieltag |
|
|
TSV Garsebach 2. |
|
|
SpG Priestewitz 2./Zabeltitz 2. |
0:1 |
(0:1) |
|
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 14:00 |
|
6. Spieltag |
|
|
SG Miltitz |
|
|
TSV Merschwitz 2. |
0:1 |
|
|
Samstag, 22.06.2019 13:00 |
|
22. Spieltag |
|
|
SG Miltitz |
|
|
TSV Garsebach 2. |
0:1 |
|
|