1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 |
2. Kreisklasse Meißen 2022/23 (Stand 04.06.2023)
Ergebnisse und Tabelle
Verschobene Spiele
Mittwoch, 17.05.2023 18:30 | ||||||||||
17. Spieltag | SV Strehla 2. | SpG Priestewitz 2./Zabeltitz 2. | 7:2 | |||||||
Samstag, 20.05.2023 13:00 | ||||||||||
14. Spieltag | TSV Merschwitz 2. | SpG Priestewitz 2./Zabeltitz 2. | 3:1 | |||||||
Sonntag, 21.05.2023 13:00 | ||||||||||
14. Spieltag | TSV Garsebach 2. | SpG Zeithain/Lommatzsch 2. | 3:0 | |||||||
Sonntag, 21.05.2023 14:00 | ||||||||||
14. Spieltag | SV Hirschstein 2. | SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. | 3:2 | |||||||
Sonntag, 21.05.2023 15:00 | ||||||||||
14. Spieltag | SV Seerhausen 49 | SpG Großdittmannsdorf/Berb. 2. | 1:3 |
19. Spieltag
SV Strehla 2. nicht angetreten! |
Samstag, 03.06.2023 15:00 | |||||||||
SV Motor Sörnewitz | SV Seerhausen 49 | 0:2 | |||||||
Sonntag, 04.06.2023 13:00 | |||||||||
SV Hirschstein 2. | TSV Merschwitz 2. | 0:5 | |||||||
TSV Garsebach 2. | Coswiger FV 2. | 4:3 | |||||||
SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. | SG Miltitz | 0:2 | |||||||
Sonntag, 04.06.2023 14:00 | |||||||||
SpG Großdittmannsdorf/Berb. 2. | SV Strehla 2. | Wertung 2:0 | |||||||
Sonntag, 04.06.2023 15:00 | |||||||||
SpG Zeithain/Lommatzsch 2. | SpG Priestewitz 2./Zabeltitz 2. | 5:3 |
P | Verein | Sp. | S | U | N | Diff. | Tore | Pkt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | SV Motor Sörnewitz | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 57 | 73 | : | 16 | 47 | |
2. | (2.) | SpG Großdittmannsdorf/Berb. 2. | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 58 | : | 24 | 45 | |
3. | (3.) | TSV Garsebach 2. | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 51 | : | 31 | 39 | |
4. | (4.) | Coswiger FV 2. | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 46 | : | 32 | 33 | |
5. | (5.) | SV Seerhausen 49 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | -6 | 31 | : | 37 | 28 | |
6. | (6.) | TSV Merschwitz 2. | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | -5 | 33 | : | 38 | 25 | |
7. | (7.) | SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | -4 | 28 | : | 32 | 21 | |
8. | (8.) | SG Miltitz | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | -20 | 25 | : | 45 | 21 | |
9. | (10.) | SpG Zeithain/Lommatzsch 2. | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | -11 | 31 | : | 42 | 20 | |
10. | (9.) | SV Strehla 2. | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -15 | 32 | : | 47 | 17 | |
11. | (11.) | SpG Priestewitz 2./Zabeltitz 2. | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | -29 | 31 | : | 60 | 14 | |
12. | (12.) | SV Hirschstein 2. | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | -35 | 24 | : | 59 | 14 |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 |