|
Spiele & Ergebnisse |
|
|
|
|
1.Männer 2024/25 |
Kreisoberliga |
1. Spieltag 10./11.8. |
Gröditz | - | Canitz | -:- |
Berbisdorf | - | Tauscha | -:- |
Zabeltitz | - | Garsebach | -:- |
Weinböhla | - | Ebersbach | -:- |
Meißen-W. | - | Barnitz | -:- |
Kreinitz | - | Riesa 2. | -:- |
Lommatzsch | - | L'walde | -:- |
Spieltagdetails Tabelle |
Blitztabelle |
| Diff | Pkt | |
| : | |
-. | Barnitz | - | 0 |
-. | Zabeltitz | - | 0 |
-. | Ebersbach | - | 0 |
| : | |
2. Männer 2024/25 |
2.Kreisklasse |
1.Spieltag am 11.8. |
Stauchitz | - | 2.MM SpG | -:- |
2.Spieltag am 18.8. |
2.MM SpG | - | Miltitz | -:- |
Spieldetails Tabelle |
C-Junioren |
Meisterrunde |
8.Spieltag am 22.5. |
Zabeltitz | - | Strehla | 7:1 |
2.Spieltag am 26.5. |
Ebersbach | - | Zabeltitz | 5:0 |
9.Spieltag am 9.6. |
Riesa | - | Zabeltitz | -:- |
Spieldetails Tabelle |
D-Junioren |
Platzierungsrunde |
9.Spieltag am 25.5. |
Riesa | - | Zabeltitz | 2:2 |
10.Spieltag am 1.6. |
Zabeltitz | - | spielfrei | -:- |
Spieldetails Tabelle |
E-Junioren |
Schlussrunde |
7.Spieltag am 25.5. |
Garsebach | - | Turnier | 4.Pl. |
8.Spieltag am 9.6. |
Berbisdorf | - | Turnier | -.Pl. |
Spieldetails Tabelle |
F-Junioren |
Schlussrunde |
6.Spieltag am 25.5. |
Zabeltitz | - | Turnier | 2.Pl. |
7.Spieltag am 1.6. |
Berbisdorf | - | Turnier | -.Pl. |
Spieldetails Tabelle |
Alte Herren 2024 |
Spiel am 24.5. |
Ponickau | - | Zabeltitz | 6:1 |
Spiel am 30.5. |
Priestewitz | - | Turnier | -Pl. |
Spieldetails |
|
|
|
|
|
Besucherzähler |
|
|
|
|
Die Homepage ist seit Tagen online!
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Die komplette Saison im Überblick. |
|
|
|
|
|
2. Kreisklasse Meißen 2022/23 (Stand 18.06.2023)
Ergebnisse und Tabelle
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 17.06.2023 12:30 |
|
|
|
Coswiger FV 2. |
|
|
SV Motor Sörnewitz |
0:0 |
|
|
Samstag, 17.06.2023 15:00 |
|
|
|
SpG Priestewitz 2./Zabeltitz 2. |
|
|
SV Hirschstein 2. |
2:0 |
|
|
Sonntag, 18.06.2023 13:00 |
|
|
|
SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. |
|
|
SV Strehla 2. |
5:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Garsebach 2. |
|
|
SG Miltitz |
0:0 |
|
|
Sonntag, 18.06.2023 15:00 |
|
|
|
SV Seerhausen 49 |
|
|
TSV Merschwitz 2. |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
SpG Zeithain/Lommatzsch 2. |
|
|
SpG Großdittmannsdorf/Berb. 2. |
1:1 |
|
|
1. |
(1.) |
|
SV Motor Sörnewitz |
21 |
15 |
4 |
2 |
57 |
74 |
: |
17 |
49 |
2. |
(2.) |
|
SpG Großdittmannsdorf/Berb. 2. |
21 |
14 |
5 |
2 |
34 |
60 |
: |
26 |
47 |
3. |
(3.) |
|
TSV Garsebach 2. |
21 |
13 |
4 |
4 |
24 |
56 |
: |
32 |
43 |
4. |
(4.) |
|
Coswiger FV 2. |
21 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
48 |
: |
32 |
37 |
5. |
(5.) |
|
SV Seerhausen 49 |
21 |
10 |
1 |
10 |
-5 |
35 |
: |
40 |
31 |
6. |
(6.) |
|
TSV Merschwitz 2. |
21 |
7 |
4 |
10 |
-12 |
35 |
: |
47 |
25 |
7. |
(8.) |
|
SV Traktor Kalkreuth 2. |
21 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
-2 |
33 |
: |
35 |
24 |
8. |
(7.) |
|
SpG Zeithain/Lommatzsch 2. |
21 |
7 |
3 |
11 |
-4 |
39 |
: |
43 |
24 |
9. |
(9.) |
|
SG Miltitz |
21 |
6 |
4 |
11 |
-21 |
27 |
: |
48 |
22 |
10. |
(11.) |
|
SpG Priestewitz 2./Zabeltitz 2. |
21 |
6 |
2 |
13 |
-25 |
35 |
: |
60 |
20 |
11. |
(10.) |
|
SV Strehla 2. |
21 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
-26 |
33 |
: |
59 |
17 |
12. |
(12.) |
|
SV Hirschstein 2. |
21 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
-36 |
27 |
: |
63 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|